WCSA Teams

Name Description League Division
BYE Girls Strikers Division 3
BYE Boys Wings Division 1
BYE Boys Strikers Division 1
CPA - Edenfield (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
CPA - Maier (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
CPA - Reuteman (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
CPA - Sayres (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
CPA - Smyth (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
CPA - Smyth (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
CPA - Smyth (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
Dater - Carter (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Dater - Gamble (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
Dater - Kelly (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
Dater - Klenowski (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Dater - Linn (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
Dater - May (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Dater - Scharff (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Dater - Short (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Dater - Wilson (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
Delhi Elite - Team 1 (PP) Pre-Passers Default
OLL - Borxterman (PP) Pre-Passers Default
OLL - Boyers (PP) Pre-Passers Default
OLL - Cappel (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
OLL - Horton (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
OLL - Huwel (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
OLL - Ortman (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
OLL - Phillips (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
OLL - Prewitt (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
OLL - Senger (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
OLL - Smith (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
OLL - Watters (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills (M) Minors Default
Oak Hills (S) Seniors Default
Oak Hills - Altman (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Oak Hills - Blust (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
Oak Hills - Corrigan (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
Oak Hills - Delatorre (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
Oak Hills - Dwyer (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Oak Hills - Flickinger (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Oak Hills - Frampton (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
Oak Hills - Kesler (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
Oak Hills - Kessler (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
Oak Hills - Lawhead (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - Miller (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Oak Hills - Patti (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - Prue (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Oak Hills - Schneider (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
Oak Hills - Scholl (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
Oak Hills - Schulte (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Oak Hills - Stadtmiller (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
Oak Hills - Tracy (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
Oak Hills - Vollmer (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
Oak Hills - Weller (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Oak Hills- Schutte (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
Springmyer - Bates (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Springmyer - Cremering (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Springmyer - Lint (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Springmyer - Miceli (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
Springmyer - Murphy (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Springmyer - Niemeyer (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Springmyer - Niemeyer (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
Springmyer - Wood (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Springmyer BW Boys Wings Division 5
St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Als (S) Seniors Default
St. Als - Auer (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
St. Als - Cole (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Als - Jansing (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
St. Als - Jordan (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Antoininus - Torres (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
St. Antoninus (M) Minors Default
St. Antoninus (S) Seniors Default
St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Antoninus - Francis (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Antoninus - Hinton (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. Antoninus - Huysman (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Antoninus - Mueller (PP) Pre-Passers Default
St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Antoninus - Stratmann (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. Antoninus - Stricker (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
St. Antoninus - Stricker (PP) Pre-Passers Default
St. Antoninus -Cramer (PP) Pre-Passers Default
St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Bernard - Kessler (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
St. Bernard - Sowers (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
St. Bernard - Vice (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Catherines - Bruestle (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Catherines - Lear (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
St. Dominic (M) Minors Default
St. Dominic (S) Seniors Default
St. Dominic - Connor (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Dominic - Durban (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Dominic - Gibbs (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
St. Dominic - Homan (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
St. Dominic - Lipps (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Dominic - TBD2 (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. Dominic - Tedesco (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
St. Dominic - Wittich (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Bailey (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. Ignatius - Ballman (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Bertke (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Elsasser (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
St. Ignatius - Emmerling (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Glazier (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Hendrickson (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. Ignatius - Hochwalt (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Lohbeck (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Reddy (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
St. Ignatius - Reichert (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
St. Ignatius - Roberts (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Ignatius - Schmitz (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Schmitz (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Ignatius - Wessendarp (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
St. Ignatius - Younghans (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
St. Ignatius - Zeiser (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
St. Ignatius Metz (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Ignatus - Schroer (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. James - Boyett (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
St. James - Gerth (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
St. James - Hack (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
St. James - Heiert (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. James - Hunstad (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. James - Porotsky (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. James - Roth (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. James - Viltro (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
St. James - Wallace (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
St. James - Water (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. James - Waters (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Johns - Ante (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
St. Johns - Bybee (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Johns - Diehl (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Johns - Marx (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Johns - Roberts (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
St. Johns - Williams (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. Jude - Arnold (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. Jude - Braker (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Jude - Crowley (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Jude - Foster (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
St. Jude - Hand (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
St. Jude - Helmes (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Jude - McCoy (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. Jude - Milner (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Jude - Murphy (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
St. Jude - Reverman (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
St. Jude - Runck (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
St. Jude - Schenke (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
St. Jude - Schultern (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Jude - Wittersaetter (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Lawrence - Bowling (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Lawrence - Williams (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Martins - Conners (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
St. Martins - Dwyer (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
St. Martins - Gaskins (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Teresa (M) Minors Default
St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
St. Teresa - Grey (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
St. Teresa - Hammond (PP) Pre-Passers Default
St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Teresa - Roberts (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
St. Teresa - Schwarz (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
St. Teresa - Schwarz (PP) Pre-Passers Default
St. Teresa - Veneman (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
St. Williams - Barnes (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
St. Williams - Dorsel (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
St. Williams - Kauffenberg (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
St. Williams - Mitchell (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Stl. James - Weber (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
TR - Becker (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
TR - Boreing (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
TR - Burns (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
TR - Haas (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
TR - Harper (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
TR - Heckman (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
TR - McColum (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
TR - McManus (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
TR - Nieman (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
TR - Roellig (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
TR - Schmidt (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
TR - Schmidt (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
TR - Schulten (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
TR - Schwarz (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
TR - Spille (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
TR - Talbott (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
VIctory - Maly (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
Victory Seniors Default
Victory - Brigger (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Victory - Cowans (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
Victory - Jones (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Victory - Jung (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
Victory - Kaufman (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Victory - Kuethe (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
Victory - Kuethe (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
Victory - Macpherson (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
Victory - McDonald (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Victory - Plagge (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Victory - Pugh (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Victory - Ramstetter (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Victory - Ramstetter (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
Victory - Shooner (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Victory - Vollemer (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Victory - Vonderahe (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
Visitation (M) Minors Default
Visitation (S) Seniors Default
Visitation - Ahlers (BW) Boys Wings Division 2
Visitation - Brunner (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
Visitation - Coors (PP) Pre-Passers Default
Visitation - Darwish (GS) Girls Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Faulk (BW) Boys Wings Division 1
Visitation - Fischer (BP) Boys Passers Division 4
Visitation - Gillock (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Harloff (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
Visitation - Harloff (GP) Girls Passers Division 3
Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
Visitation - Heuerman (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
Visitation - Huschart (BS) Boys Strikers Division 2
Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Juszak (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
Visitation - Lipps (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
Visitation - Lipps (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Lysaght (GP) Girls Passers Division 7
Visitation - McKenna (PP) Pre-Passers Default
Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
Visitation - Neiman (BK) Boys Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Neimann (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Girls Strikers Division 1
Visitation - Niehaus (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Visitation - Pauly (GW) Girls Wings Division 3
Visitation - Poff (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Post (PP) Pre-Passers Default
Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Boys Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Riechmann (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
Visitation - Salem (BK) Boys Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Simonson (PP) Pre-Passers Default
Visitation - Steinriede (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
Visitation - Stock (BP) Boys Passers Division 6
Visitation - Thatcher (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
Visitation - Vetter (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
Visitation - Wheeler (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
Visitation - Wheeler (PP) Pre-Passers Default
Visitation - Young (GW) Girls Wings Division 2
Number of teams: 302