Divisions | Teams | Contacts | Schedules

Girls Kickers - League

 
Divisions
Name League Number of Teams
Division 1 Girls Kickers 6
Division 2 Girls Kickers 7
Division 3 Girls Kickers 6

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
CPA - Sayres (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
OLL - Horton (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Victory - Plagge (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Victory - Vollemer (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Visitation - Gillock (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Girls Kickers Division 1
Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Girls Kickers Division 3
Visitation - Lipps (GK) Girls Kickers Division 2
Number of teams: 19

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail
There are no contacts to display

 
Schedule: Master Schedule
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Gillock (GK) St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 0 - 2
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 2
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 6
Season Thu 8/22/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Lipps (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 3 - 5
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM OLL - Horton (GK) CPA - Sayres (GK) Oskamp (S/K) 8 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Plagge (GK) Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 4
Season Mon 8/26/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 5 - 1
Season Mon 8/26/2019 7:00 PM OLL - Horton (GK) Visitation - Gillock (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Tue 8/27/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 7
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 3 - 1
Season Thu 8/29/2019 5:30 PM St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 5
Season Thu 8/29/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Gillock (GK) CPA - Sayres (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Victory - Plagge (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) CPA - Sayres (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GK) St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Plagge (GK) St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM OLL - Horton (GK) St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 4 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 5 - 2
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:30 PM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Victory - Plagge (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 7
Season Thu 9/12/2019 5:30 PM St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 6 - 2
Season Fri 9/20/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 0 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM OLL - Horton (GK) St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Oskamp (S/K) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Visitation - Gillock (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Plagge (GK) Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM CPA - Sayres (GK) St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM CPA - Sayres (GK) Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:30 PM St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) OLL - Horton (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:30 PM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/22/2019 4:00 PM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 4:00 PM St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Visitation - Gillock (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 1
Season Mon 9/23/2019 6:30 PM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 2
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Cleves 5 (K) 1 - 5
Season Fri 9/27/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Gillock (GK) OLL - Horton (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GK) Victory - Plagge (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) St. Ignatius 2 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM CPA - Sayres (GK) Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GK) St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Visitation - Lipps (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Vollemer (GK) St. Ignatuis - Emmerling (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 4 - 6
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Gillock (GK) St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 4 - 5
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) CPA - Sayres (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Plagge (GK) St. Dominic - Gorczyca (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM OLL - Horton (GK) Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Oskamp (S/K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Lipps (GK) St. Martins - Schwarte (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 6 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GK) St. Johns - Hudnall (GK) Delhi 1 (K) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM CPA - Sayres (GK) Visitation - Gillock (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Hawk (GK) Victory - Vollemer (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Kallmeyer (GK) Victory - Plagge (GK) Visitation 1 (K) 2 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Jude - Sonntag (GK) Visitation - Jeremiah (GK) Cleves 8 (K) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St, Antoninus - Downey (GK) OLL - Horton (GK) Cleves 6 (K) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Sowers (GK) Oak Hills - Salmon (GK) Kuliga 2 (K) 3 - 2
Number of games: 76