Boys Strikers's Season Schedule (Boys Strikers)

Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 2
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:00 PM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM Victory - Cowans (BS) OLL - Smith (BS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 7
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 6 - 8
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Jones (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Victory 4 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 7
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:30 PM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 5 - 4
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:30 PM TR - Haas (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 2:00 PM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 2
Season Mon 8/26/2019 5:30 PM OLL - Smith (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 5
Season Mon 8/26/2019 7:00 PM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM Dater - Kelly (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 2
Season Thu 8/29/2019 5:30 PM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 1
Season Thu 8/29/2019 7:00 PM St. James - Waters (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Victory 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Huschart (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 0 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Dater - Kelly (BS) OLL - Smith (BS) Victory 4 (S) 5 - 4
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 7 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - McQuillan (BS) St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 4 - 2
Season Mon 9/2/2019 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 0
Season Mon 9/2/2019 7:00 PM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 0
Season Wed 9/4/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 7 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 3 - 7
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 3
Season Mon 9/9/2019 5:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 1
Season Tue 9/10/2019 5:30 PM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Wed 9/11/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Thu 9/12/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Veterans (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:30 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:30 AM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. James - Waters (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Cowans (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Veterans (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 3 - 6
Season Tue 9/17/2019 6:30 PM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 3
Season Wed 9/18/2019 5:30 PM OLL - Smith (BS) Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Wed 9/18/2019 5:30 PM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 0 - 1
Season Wed 9/18/2019 6:30 PM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 4 - 0
Season Wed 9/18/2019 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 5
Season Thu 9/19/2019 6:30 PM St. James - Waters (BS) Victory - Jones (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Victory 4 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Rogers (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Dater - Kelly (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/21/2019 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/21/2019 3:30 PM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 7
Season Mon 9/23/2019 5:30 PM St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 6
Season Mon 9/23/2019 6:30 PM Visitation - McQuillan (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 0
Season Tue 9/24/2019 6:30 PM Springmyer - Wood (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:30 PM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM TR - Haas (BS) Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) Springmyer - Wood (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM St. James - Waters (BS) St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Veterans (S) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM OLL - Smith (BS) St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Cowans (BS) Dater - Kelly (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Mon 9/30/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) Dater - Kelly (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. James - Waters (BS) Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) Miami Twp 4 (S) 5 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 9 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bresler (BS) Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Johns - Lipp (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 12:30 PM Dater - Kelly (BS) Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 12:30 PM St. Dominic - Frey (BS) Visitation - Riechmann (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 5:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) OLL - Smith (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 6
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM Dater - Kelly (BS) OLL - Smith (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:30 PM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM TR - Haas (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Riechmann (BS) St. Antoninus - Oliver (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Wood (BS) St. Dominic - Frey (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM TR - Haas (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Oak HIlls - Flautt (BS) St. Bernard - Heideman (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) OLL - Smith (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Victory - Jones (BS) St. Martins - Rogers (BS) St. Jude 1 (S) 3 - 0
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Visitation - Huschart (BS) St. Williams - Dorsel (BS) Visitation 4 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Kohlbrandt (BS) St. Johns - Lipp (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 PM St. Teresa - Martin (BS) St. Lawrence - Rieman (BS) Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM Dater - Kelly (BS) Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 6 - 2
Number of games: 92