Girls Strikers's Season Schedule (Girls Strikers)

Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Wed 8/21/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 1
Season Wed 8/21/2019 7:00 PM St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 8 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth (GS) St. Als - Jordan (GS) St. James (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 3 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Visitation - Darwish (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) OLL - Ortman (GS) St. James (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Riechmann (GS) Dater - Gamble (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 3 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. James - Gerth (GS) St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) St. James (S) 6 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Visitation - Poff (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Jung (GS) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) Victory 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:30 PM St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 5
Season Tue 8/27/2019 5:30 PM Springmyer - Miceli (GS) Visitation - Darwish (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 2
Season Tue 8/27/2019 7:00 PM St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Victory - Jung (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 7
Season Wed 8/28/2019 5:30 PM St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) CPA - Smyth (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 0 - 3
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Riechmann (GS) TR - Becker (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth (GS) St. James - Gerth (GS) Kuliga 3 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) OLL - Ortman (GS) Kuliga 3 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan (GS) St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 8/31/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Darwish (GS) St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Jung (GS) Springmyer - Miceli (GS) Victory 4 (S) 2 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 5 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Dater - Gamble (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 7 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:00 AM Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Visitation - Riechmann (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 5
Season Sat 8/31/2019 12:30 PM Visitation - Nicholas (GS) St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 5 - 1
Season Tue 9/3/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 1
Season Tue 9/3/2019 7:00 PM Springmyer - Miceli (GS) St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 6 - 4
Season Wed 9/4/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Riechmann (GS) St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 1
Season Wed 9/4/2019 7:00 PM TR - Becker (GS) Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Reber (GS) St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) St. James (S) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Jude - Helmes (GS) St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth (GS) OLL - Ortman (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 5 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM Dater - Gamble (GS) Visitation - Poff (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Springmyer - Miceli (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:30 AM St. James - Gerth (GS) St. Als - Jordan (GS) St. James (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) TR - Becker (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Riechmann (GS) St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) Victory - Jung (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 4 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 12:30 PM Visitation - Darwish (GS) St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 5 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 2:00 PM Visitation - Nicholas (GS) St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 7 - 2
Season Mon 9/9/2019 7:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) Visitation - Darwish (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 4
Season Wed 9/11/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Helmes (GS) CPA - Smyth (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 4
Season Wed 9/11/2019 7:00 PM St. Als - Jordan (GS) St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 4 - 2
Season Thu 9/12/2019 7:00 PM St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:30 AM St. Als - Jordan (GS) Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Springmyer - Miceli (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM OLL - Ortman (GS) Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 4 - 5
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Poff (GS) Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 1
Season Sat 9/14/2019 12:30 PM St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) St. James - Gerth (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 6
Season Mon 9/16/2019 6:30 PM Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 2 - 1
Season Tue 9/17/2019 5:30 PM TR - Becker (GS) Visitation - Poff (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Thu 9/19/2019 5:30 PM St. Jude - Mueller (GS) St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM CPA - Smyth (GS) St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM Dater - Gamble (GS) Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Victory - Jung (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. James - Gerth (GS) Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Visitation - Poff (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM OLL - Ortman (GS) St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Darwish (GS) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) Visitation - Riechmann (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) Cleves 3 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/21/2019 2:00 PM St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Tue 9/24/2019 5:30 PM St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Wed 9/25/2019 5:30 PM Visitation - Darwish (GS) St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 0
Season Wed 9/25/2019 5:30 PM St. Als - Jordan (GS) Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 4
Season Wed 9/25/2019 6:30 PM St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) TR - Becker (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. James - Gerth (GS) St. Jude - Helmes (GS) Miami Twp 4 (S) 4 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) Dater - Gamble (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM Victory - Jung (GS) St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) Delhi 2 (S) ? - ?
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GS) St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:30 AM Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) CPA - Smyth (GS) Miami Twp 4 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Veterans (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 12:30 PM OLL - Ortman (GS) St. Als - Jordan (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/28/2019 12:30 PM Oak Hills - Reber (GS) St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM Visitation - Nicholas (GS) Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 5 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 4 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM Victory - Jung (GS) Visitation - Darwish (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) TR - Becker (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Poff (GS) Visitation - Riechmann (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Springmyer - Miceli (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 1 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) St. Jude - Helmes (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 4 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 2:00 PM OLL - Ortman (GS) St. James - Gerth (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 5
Season Sat 10/5/2019 3:30 PM Dater - Gamble (GS) St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) Oskamp (S/K) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Stockman (GS) St. James - Gerth (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 7
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Reber (GS) St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM Visitation - Nicholas (GS) CPA - Smyth (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 7 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM Springmyer - Miceli (GS) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM St. Teresa - Veneman (GS) St. Martins - Bonecutter (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Antoninus - Altenau (GS) OLL - Ortman (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Bernard - Whitmer (GS) St. Als - Jordan (GS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM St. Dominic - Gibbs (GS) St. Lawrence - Miller (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 AM Visitation - Poff (GS) St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) Visitation 4 (S) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM TR - Becker (GS) Dater - Gamble (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Mueller (GS) Victory - Jung (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 2 - 0
Number of games: 100