Teams | Fields | Contacts | Schedule

Three Rivers - Association

 
Teams
Name Description League Division
TR - Becker (GS) Girls Strikers Division 3
TR - Boreing (BW) Boys Wings Division 4
TR - Burns (BP) Boys Passers Division 3
TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Boys Passers Division 2
TR - Haas (BS) Boys Strikers Division 1
TR - Harper (BP) Boys Passers Division 1
TR - Heckman (BW) Boys Wings Division 5
TR - McColum (BW) Boys Wings Division 3
TR - McManus (GP) Girls Passers Division 1
TR - Nieman (GW) Girls Wings Division 4
TR - Roellig (GP) Girls Passers Division 6
TR - Schmidt (GP) Girls Passers Division 5
TR - Schmidt (GW) Girls Wings Division 1
TR - Schulten (GP) Girls Passers Division 2
TR - Schwarz (BP) Boys Passers Division 5
TR - Spille (GW) Girls Wings DIvision 5
TR - Talbott (GP) Girls Passers Division 4
Number of teams: 17

 
Fields
Name Description Directions
There are no Fields to display
Number of Fields:

 
Contact Information
Name Title Work Phone E-Mail
There are no contacts to display

 
All Games
Type Day Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Score (H - A) Officials
Season Mon 8/19/2019 5:30 PM St. Ignatius - Hendrickson (BP) TR - Burns (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Sat 8/24/2019 8:00 AM St. Lawrence - Lafevers (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM St. Teresa - Darnell (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 4 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM St. Bernard - Vice (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/24/2019 9:15 AM TR - Heckman (BW) Visitation - Wheeler (BW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 8/24/2019 10:30 AM Oak Hills - Frampton (GW) TR - Schmidt (GW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sat 8/24/2019 10:30 AM VIctory - Maly (GW) TR - Spille (GW) Victory 3 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/24/2019 12:30 PM TR - Haas (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Oskamp (S/K) 6 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM Oak Hills - Kesler (BP) TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Dulles 1 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 8/25/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) Oak Hills - Moryl (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) Visitation - Brunner (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Cremering (BP) TR - Schwarz (BP) Kuliga 1 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 3:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) Visitation - Hartoin (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM St. Antoninus - Kramer (BP) TR - Harper (BP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sun 8/25/2019 4:00 PM St. James - Porotsky (BP) TR - Burns (BP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Mon 8/26/2019 5:30 PM OLL - Smith (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 0 - 5
Season Mon 8/26/2019 6:30 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. Bernard - Audette (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Tue 8/27/2019 5:30 PM TR - Burns (BP) Oak Hills - Prue (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Tue 8/27/2019 6:30 PM TR - Schmidt (GP) St. Antoninus - Stratmann (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM Dater - Kelly (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 2
Season Wed 8/28/2019 7:00 PM Visitation - Riechmann (GS) TR - Becker (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 0 - 2
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Lawrence - Bowery (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 6
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Schneider (BW) TR - Heckman (BW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 8/31/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Connor (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 2 - 8
Season Sat 8/31/2019 11:45 AM St. Bernard - Sowers (GW) TR - Schmidt (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 8/31/2019 1:00 PM Victory - McDonald (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) St. Jude - Johnson (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM St. Martins - Dwyer (BP) TR - Burns (BP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Neimann (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM Oak Hills - Scholl (BP) TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sun 9/1/2019 2:00 PM TR - Schmidt (GP) St. Lawrence - Bowling (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 9/1/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Cocco (BP) TR - Harper (BP) Cleves 10 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM Oak Hills - Lawhead (GP) TR - Roellig (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 5 - 3
Season Sun 9/1/2019 4:00 PM TR - Schwarz (BP) Victory - Ramstetter (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Mon 9/2/2019 6:45 PM St. Ignatius - Hochwalt (BW) TR - Heckman (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 2
Season Tue 9/3/2019 5:30 PM TR - Nieman (GW) Victory - Brigger (GW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Wed 9/4/2019 7:00 PM TR - Becker (GS) Oak Hills - Reber (GS) Cleves 3 (S) 5 - 1
Season Fri 9/6/2019 6:45 PM TR - Schmidt (GW) St. Jude - Murphy (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 9/7/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Lipps (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM Victory - Kaufman (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Victory 3 (P/W) 2 - 5
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Visitation - Lipps (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) St. Jude - Milner (GW) Delhi 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/7/2019 10:30 AM TR - Spille (GW) St. Teresa - Schwarz (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 2 - 3
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:00 AM St. Ignatius - Bowling (GS) TR - Becker (GS) St. Ignatius 1 (S) 1 - 1
Season Sat 9/7/2019 11:45 AM TR - Heckman (BW) St. Als - Auer (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 6 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM TR - Haarmeyer (BP) St. Jude - Wittersaetter (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Williams - Mitchell (BP) TR - Schwarz (BP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/8/2019 1:00 PM St. Jude - Johnson (GP) TR - McManus (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/8/2019 2:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) Springmyer - Bates (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 6 - 0
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatus - Schroer (GP) TR - Schmidt (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 3 - 0
Season Sun 9/8/2019 3:00 PM TR - Roellig (GP) St. Jude - Schenke (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/8/2019 4:00 PM TR - Burns (BP) St. Jude - McCoy (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 1 - 5
Season Mon 9/9/2019 7:30 PM St. Bernard - Davidson (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Tue 9/10/2019 5:30 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. James - Water (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Tue 9/10/2019 6:30 PM St. Als - Jansing (BP) TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Wed 9/11/2019 6:30 PM TR - Burns (BP) St. Dominic - Gibbs (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Wed 9/11/2019 7:30 PM TR - Schmidt (GP) Oak Hills - Miller (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Fri 9/13/2019 5:30 PM TR - Spille (GW) Victory - Macpherson (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM Oak Hills - Dwyer (BW) TR - Heckman (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 8:00 AM TR - Boreing (BW) St. James - Hunstad (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) St. Antoininus - Robbe (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 9:15 AM Oak Hills - Weller (GW) TR - Spille (GW) Dulles 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/14/2019 10:30 AM St. Teresa - Roberts (GW) TR - Schmidt (GW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:00 AM Victory - Cowans (BS) TR - Haas (BS) Veterans (S) 1 - 2
Season Sat 9/14/2019 11:45 AM Visitation - Vetter (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Visitation 5 (P/W) 4 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 1:00 PM Visitation - Harloff (BP) TR - Schwarz (BP) Visitation 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM TR - Haarmeyer (BP) St. Ignatius - Schmitz (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Jude - Crowley (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) St. Jude 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM Victory - Kuethe (GP) TR - Roellig (GP) St. Antoninus (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Gleason (GP) TR - McManus (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 1
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Bailey (BP) TR - Harper (BP) St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper 0 - 4
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM St. Ignatius - Kissell (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/15/2019 3:00 PM TR - Schmidt (GP) St. James - Heiert (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Tue 9/17/2019 5:30 PM TR - Roellig (GP) Visitation - Heuerman (GP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Tue 9/17/2019 5:30 PM TR - Becker (GS) Visitation - Poff (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 3
Season Wed 9/18/2019 5:30 PM St. James - Hack (BP) TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Fri 9/20/2019 5:30 PM St. Dominic - TBD2 (GP) TR - Schmidt (GP) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sat 9/21/2019 8:00 AM TR - Schmidt (GW) St. Ignatius - Gehrum (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 9/21/2019 9:15 AM St. Ignatius - Glazier (GW) TR - Spille (GW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 10:30 AM TR - McColum (BW) Oak Hills - Borcherding (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Oak Hills - Elam (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Dulles 1 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 9/21/2019 11:45 AM Visitation - Thatcher (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Cleves 9 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM TR - Harper (BP) St. Jude - Sauser (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/22/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) St. Ignatius - Ballman (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM Dater - May (GP) TR - McManus (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 0
Season Sun 9/22/2019 2:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) St. Antoininus - Phillips (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 9/22/2019 3:00 PM St. Dominic - Tedesco (GP) TR - Roellig (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Tue 9/24/2019 5:30 PM TR - Schwarz (BP) Victory - Shooner (BP) Carson Covedale (P/W) 0 - 1
Season Wed 9/25/2019 7:00 PM St. Jude - Hand (GP) TR - Talbott (GP) Cleves 2 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM TR - Haas (BS) Visitation - McQuillan (BS) Delhi 2 (S) 2 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 8:00 AM St. Dominic - Ochs (GS) TR - Becker (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 9:15 AM OLL - Phillips (GW) TR - Schmidt (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM Dater - Springmeyer (GW) TR - Nieman (GW) Oskamp (P/W) 1 - 6
Season Sat 9/28/2019 10:30 AM TR - Heckman (BW) Victory - Kuethe (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 4
Season Sat 9/28/2019 1:00 PM TR - Spille (GW) CPA - Smyth (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sat 9/28/2019 2:15 PM TR - Boreing (BW) Oak Hills - Elam (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 7 - 1
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM St. Dominic - Homan (BP) TR - Schwarz (BP) St. James (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schulten (GP) St. Johns - Marx (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 3 - 1
Season Sun 9/29/2019 1:00 PM TR - Haarmeyer (BP) St. Bernard - Kessler (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM St. Johns - Williams (BP) TR - Burns (BP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 1 - 3
Season Sun 9/29/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) St. Teresa - Brown (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 5 - 0
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM TR - Roellig (GP) St. James - Viltro (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 2 - 7
Season Sun 9/29/2019 3:00 PM Oak Hills - Tracy (GP) TR - Schmidt (GP) Dulles 2 (P/W) 2 - 2
Season Sun 9/29/2019 4:00 PM CPA - Edenfield (BP) TR - Harper (BP) Cleves 1 (P/W) 1 - 4
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. Teresa - Hageman (BW) TR - Boreing (BW) Carson Covedale (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sat 10/5/2019 8:00 AM St. Ignatius - Isaak (BW) TR - McColum (BW) Cleves 1 (P/W) 3 - 2
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:15 AM TR - Spille (GW) St. Antoninus - Francis (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 5
Season Sat 10/5/2019 9:30 AM St. Jude - Reistenberg (GS) TR - Becker (GS) St. Jude 1 (S) 4 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 11:45 AM TR - Heckman (BW) Oak Hills - Schneider (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sat 10/5/2019 1:00 PM TR - Schmidt (GW) St. Teresa - Roberts (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 2 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 1:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) Oak Hills - Krabacher (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM St. Ignatius - Elsasser (GP) TR - Roellig (GP) St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower 2 - 2
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM TR - McManus (GP) Oak Hills - Zeek (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 0
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM Springmyer - Bates (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) Springmeyer (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 2:00 PM TR - Schwarz (BP) St. Ignatius - Wessendarp (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sun 10/6/2019 3:00 PM TR - Harper (BP) Visitation - Leisgang (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 2 - 1
Season Sun 10/6/2019 4:00 PM TR - Haas (BS) Victory - Cowans (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 2 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM St. Jude - Reverman (GW) TR - Spille (GW) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 5 - 1
Season Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 AM TR - McColum (BW) St. Martins - Vldekovich (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 1 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:15 AM TR - Nieman (GW) Dater - Springmeyer (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 8 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 AM TR - Haas (BS) St. Ignatius - Gilkey (BS) Cleves 3 (S) 6 - 2
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM Springmyer BW TR - Heckman (BW) Cleves 2 (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sat 10/12/2019 10:30 AM TR - Schmidt (GW) Stl. James - Weber (GW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sat 10/12/2019 11:45 AM TR - Boreing (BW) Dater - Scharff (BW) Miami Twp 3 (P/W) 0 - 4
Season Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 PM TR - Becker (GS) Dater - Gamble (GS) Cleves 4 (S) 1 - 2
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM TR - Talbott (GP) St. Ignatius - Obert (GP) Miami Twp 1 (P/W) 3 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM OLL - Watters (GP) TR - McManus (GP) Oskamp (P/W) 0 - 3
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM TR - Burns (BP) Visitation - Juszak (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 PM St. Jude - Arnold (GP) TR - Schmidt (GP) St. Jude 3 (P/W) 2 - 0
Season Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 PM TR - Haarmeyer (BP) Visitation - Steinriede (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 0 - 2
Season Sun 10/13/2019 3:00 PM TR - Schwarz (BP) Oak Hills - Altman (BP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 1 - 1
Season Sun 10/13/2019 4:00 PM St. Martins - Conners (GP) TR - Schulten (GP) St. James (P/W) 0 - 6
Season Sun 10/13/2019 4:00 PM TR - Roellig (GP) Dater - Linn (GP) Miami Twp 2 (P/W) 0 - 4
Number of games: 135